(July 2018) August 2018 (September 2018)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

29



30



31



1

9:00 AM
Golf (Girls V) @ Seymour at Shadowwood


2



3

8:00 AM
Golf (Girls V) Vs. BNL INV.


4



5



6



7



8



9

5:00 PM
Golf (Girls V) @ Washington


10

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Mitchell (Scrimmage)

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) @ Mitchell High School Scrimmage


11

10:00 AM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Terre Haute South Vigo

2:00 PM
Golf (Girls V) @ Washington Invite


12



13

5:00 PM
Golf (Girls V) @ New Albany

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. BARR-REEVE JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Bloomington North High School


14

6:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Scottsburg High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Mitchell


15



16

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Mitchell

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Brown County High School


17

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) Vs. Martinsville


18

10:00 AM
Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Martinsville

10:00 AM
Football (Boys JV) @ Martinsville

10:00 AM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. BNL boys tennis INV.

10:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Bloomington North

11:00 AM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Vincennes Rivet Jr/Sr. High School

2:00 PM
Golf (Girls V) @ Mooresville Pioneers Golf Tournament


19



20

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V) Vs. Edgewood

5:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) Vs. Scott Hiles Invitational

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) @ Columbus East

6:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Bloomington South High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Edgewood


21

5:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Jennings County HS

6:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Floyd Central

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Bloomfield Jr/Sr HS


22



23

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Brown County High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Jennings County HS


24

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) Vs. Bloomington North


25

10:00 AM
Football (Boys Fr) @ Terre Haute South Vigo

12:00 PM
Football (Boys JV) @ Terre Haute South Vigo

3:00 PM
Golf (Girls V) @ New Albany

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Brown County Invitational

9:30 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Salem High School Invitational (B&G)


26



27

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. White River Valley


28

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Loogootee Jr./Sr. High School

6:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Silver Creek

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. BARR-REEVE JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL


29



30

6:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ North Harrison Inv- (B&G)

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Floyd Central High School


31

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) @ Jeffersonville High School


1