(December 2018) January 2019 (February 2019)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

30



31



1

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Southport

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Southport


2



3

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Columbus East


4

8:00 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Francis Joseph Reitz High School


5

1:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) Vs. Castle

2:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) Vs. Castle

8:00 AM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Providence 6-way - JV


6



7



8

6:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Columbus East

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ Bloomington South High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Columbus East


9



10

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ HHC Diving - girls


11

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Mitchell

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Mitchell High School


12

1:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ HHC FINALS-girls

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Jennings County HS

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Jennings County HS

TBA
Wrestling (Boys V) @ HHC


13



14



15

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed Vs. Seymour


16



17

6:00 PM
Wrestling (Boys V) @ Columbus North


18

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Seymour High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Seymour

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Seymour


19

1:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Evansville Mater Dei

12:00 PM
Basketball (Girls JV) @ Evansville Mater Dei

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Edgewood

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Edgewood High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Edgewood


20



21



22

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Mitchell


23



24

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Bloomington South

6:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ HHC Diving - boys

7:30 PM
Basketball (Girls V) @ Indian Creek Sr High School


25

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) Vs. Jeffersonville High School

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) Vs. Jeffersonville High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Jeffersonville High School


26

1:00 PM
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ HHC FINALS-boys

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) Vs. Greenfield-Central High School

TBA
Wrestling (Boys V) @ IHSAA SECT. INDV


27



28



29



30

TBA
Basketball (Girls V) @ IHSAA SECTIONAL


31

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys Fr) @ Floyd Central

6:00 PM
Basketball (Boys JV) @ Floyd Central High School

7:30 PM
Basketball (Boys V) @ Floyd Central High School

TBA
Swimming & Diving (Co-ed @ IHSAA SECTIONAL-girls


1



2