(March 2019) April 2019 (May 2019)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

31



1

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ BARR-REEVE JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Jasper


2

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Washington

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ NORTHEAST DUBOIS HIGH SCHOOL


3



4

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed) @ JenCo./Seymour (B&G)

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Brown County

5:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Vincennes Lincoln High School


5

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Edgewood


6

11:00 AM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Scottsburg

11:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. North Harrison

11:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Castle (2 V, 1 JV)


7



8

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Linton-Stockton

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Bloomington South


9

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Paoli

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Bloomington South


10



11

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Seymour

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed) Vs. Multi-Team (B&G)

5:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Linton-Stockton

6:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ New Albany

7:00 PM
Baseball (Boys Fr) @ Seymour


12



13

11:00 AM
Softball (Girls V) @ Southridge

11:30 AM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Evansville North

9:30 AM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Sullivan High School


14



15

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Columbus North

5:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Loogootee Jr./Sr. High School

6:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ Seymour

6:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Bloomington South High School


16

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys Fr) @ Jennings County

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Brown County High School

5:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed) @ Edgewood High School (B&G)


17



18

5:00 PM
Golf (Boys V) @ New Albany HS

5:00 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Jennings County HS

5:30 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed) Vs. 9/10 Inv. (B&G))


19

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys Fr) @ BARR-REEVE JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Eastern Greene

6:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Floyd Central


20

10:00 AM
Baseball (Boys Fr) @ Bloomington South

10:45 AM
Track & Field (Co-ed) @ Brown County (B&G)

11:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Jeffersonville


21



22

4:15 PM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. Salem/Paoli

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Loogootee

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Loogootee

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Linton-Stockton

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Salem High School


23

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Martinsville

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Columbus East

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Columbus East

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Madison Consolidated

6:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed) @ Seymour (BOYS ONLY)


24



25

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Bloomington South

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Jasper


26

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) Vs. Columbus East

6:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) @ North Daviess


27

11:00 AM
Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Floyd Central

11:00 AM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Floyd Central

11:00 AM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Round Robin

8:30 AM
Golf (Boys V) Vs. BNL Invitational


28



29

5:00 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ Mitchell High School

5:00 PM
Track & Field (Co-ed) @ Mitchell (B&G)

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) @ Martinsville

5:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) @ Columbus East

6:00 PM
Baseball (Boys V) Vs. Vincennes Lincoln


30

5:00 PM
Baseball (Boys JV) Vs. Brownstown Central

5:30 PM
Baseball (Boys Fr) Vs. Martinsville

5:30 PM
Softball (Girls V) @ BARR-REEVE JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL

5:30 PM
Tennis (Girls V) Vs. Seymour High School


1



2



3



4